More

Oakdale Golf Club

Oakdale Acorn - Round 1

Wednesday 14th July 2021, White Tees, Oakdale 2020

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Daniel Thomas(-3)  Ilkley67
2nd Scott Brown(-2) 67
3rd Ben Rhodes(-4)  Headingley Golf Club67
4th Jack Lampkin(-2)  Bracken Ghyll68
5th Cameron Pipe(1)  Castle Eden Golf Club69
6th Harrison Hodgson(0)  Rockliffe Hall70
7th Matthew Raybould(-3)  Hornsea70
8th Will Marshall(-4)  Heworth Golf Club (Durham)70
9th Seb CRABTREE(-2)  Woodsome Hall70
10th Mr Paul Mcavoy(0)  Harpenden Common70
11th Nathan Ali(-2)  Cookridge Hall71
12th Ryan Estabrooks(1)  The KP Club Golf Club71
13th Jacob Hodgson(0)  Hull71
14th Saul Guilford(0)  Moor Allerton Golf Club71
15th James D'Arcy(-2) 72
16th Michael Calvert(1)  Wearside Golf Club72
17th George William Davies(0)  Harrogate Golf Club73
18th Chris Henderson(0) 73
19th James Andrews(1)  Pleasington73
20th Thomas Green(-1)  Huddersfield Golf Club73
21st Damion Berry(2)  Lightcliffe74
22nd Luke Turner(0)  Hallowes74
23rd Jonathan Gibbins(1)  74
24th Richard Wheatley(-5)  Bradford Golf Club75
25th Jacob Kershaw(-1)  Garforth Golf Club75
26th Richard Bee(0)  Rotherham Golf Club75
27th Joshua Morley(-1)  Hallowes75
28th Oliver Cage(2)  Moortown75
29th Neil Harrison(3)  Wearside Golf Club76
30th George Robson(-2)  Fulford Golf Club76
31st Z P GARTLAND(0)  Northcliffe76
32nd LARS SEBASTIAN GUSTAVSSON(1)  Rudding Park Golf Club76
33rd Mark Bennison(1) 76
34th Peter Akester(5)  Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club76
35th Neil Lyons(6) 77
36th Robert Mottershead(6)  Tadmarton Heath Golf Club77
37th Jamie Dunion(1)  Garforth Golf Club77
38th James Wilcox(3) 77
39th Shaun FIELD(1)  Clitheroe78
40th Ellis Kear(8)  Oulton Hall78
41st Tom Birtwhistle(4)  Knaresborough Golf Club79
42nd Andrew Oates(0)  Hallamshire79
43rd Oliver Shaw(3)  Crosland Heath79
44th Harry Lee(-7)  THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA Golf Club79
45th Ben Killey(5)  Deane79
46th Charles Smith(1)  Cookridge Hall79
47th Paul King(4)  Bishop Auckland80
48th Aaron Brettell(-3)  Hessle Golf Club81
49th Luke Bonser(5)  Consett & District81
50th Liam Bennett(0)  Horsforth81
51st Nathan Sampson(3)  Moor Allerton Golf Club81
52nd Dean Taylor(6) 82
53rd Mark Calvert(4) 82
54th Jonny Pattenden(4)  Kirkbymoorside Golf Club82
55th Jason Brown(2)  Whitley Bay82
56th James Gerencser(1)  South Shields86
57th John Watchorn(4) 86
58th Lewis Collier(1)  Crosland Heath91
59th Robert Malloy(0)  NorthcliffeNR
60th Mr Luke T Pilkington(0)  Crosland HeathNR
61st Andreas Kkais(2)  Shipley Golf ClubDQNo Show
62nd Andrew Hull(0)  Waterton ParkDQNo Show


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.