More

Oakdale Golf Club

Entrant List for Seniors Open 2020

130 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:37 AM Saturday 4th April

Jim Addy (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Doug Akroyd (Northcliffe Golf Club)
G Alexander (Fulford Golf Club)
Neil Appleby (Ineos Golf Club)
Dennis Armitage (Horsforth Golf Club)
T H Bailey (Catterick Golf Club)
T W Bainbridge (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
David Banton (Crompton & Royton Golf Club)
A W Barker (Brough Golf Club)
Keith Barnes (Ashby Decoy Golf Club)
H N Baxter (Baildon Golf Club)
Keith Bell (Headingley Golf Club)
J C Bennett (Headingley Golf Club)
R Boyle (Easingwold Golf Club)
John Branton (Pannal Golf Club)
A G Briggs (Bradford Golf Club)
Eric Brooke (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
Richard Broun (Ganton Golf Club)
Steve Brown (Teesside Golf Club)
Vincent Brummitt (Oaks Golf Club (The))
G Bullock (Brough Golf Club)
J Bunn (Leeds Golf Club)
G J Catt (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Martin Catt (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
A Cavanagh (Headingley Golf Club)
D B Cheeseman (Hessle Golf Club)
Kevin Clarke (Teesside Golf Club)
B Consterdine (Low Laithes Golf Club)
B C Coombes (Hessle Golf Club)
Brendan Corcoran (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Anthony Cousins (Ineos Golf Club)
David Cowie (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Keith Cowley (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
Michael Dand (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Paul Davis (Fulford Golf Club)
Alan Davy (Northcliffe Golf Club)
C J Day (Scarcroft Golf Club)
I C Devine (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
P A Dibnah (Hessle Golf Club)
Peter Duck (Skipton Golf Club)
R Evans (Heworth Golf Club (Yorkshire))
S Fairbank (Hessle Golf Club)
Bob Farrall (Hessle Golf Club)
Peter Foster (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Tony Fothergill (West Bradford Golf Club)
R A Fuller (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Stephen Gall (Easingwold Golf Club)
Ian Gibson (Easingwold Golf Club)
Roly Gill (Teesside Golf Club)
Bill Grainger (York Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Ted Grantham (Hessle Golf Club)
Robert Gray (Shipley Golf Club)
Simon Green (Pike Hills Golf Club)
B Grimston (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Peter Grummit (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
P N Hall (Hessle Golf Club)
David Harris (Crompton & Royton Golf Club)
Paul William Harrison (Crompton & Royton Golf Club)
Peter Heron (Woodham Golf & Country Club)
Michael Hildred (Sandburn Hall Golf Club)
M S Hirst (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Paul Holloway (Ashby Decoy Golf Club)
B Hone (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
M Horswill (Sharpley Springs Golf Club)
D.J. Illingworth (Shipley Golf Club)
B Jones (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Mick Kennedy (Keighley Golf Club)
Keith Leadbeater (Boldon Golf Club)
K Leah (Shipley Golf Club)
Paul Leversidge (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
A B Limb (Brough Golf Club)
John Edwin Littlejohns (Crook Golf Club)
William Logan (Oaks Golf Club (The))
Chris Lonsdale (Keighley Golf Club)
Phillip Lowes (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
Peter Lynch (Catterick Golf Club)
M Lyons (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
I Mackay (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
P Magee (Baildon Golf Club)
C A Makepeace (Hessle Golf Club)
Hugh Mardall (Skipton Golf Club)
Peter Marsh (Sandburn Hall Golf Club)
Richard Matthews (Dinsdale Spa Golf Club)
S May (Catterick Golf Club)
Peter Meggison (Vicars Cross Golf Club)
Kelvin Millett (Oaks Golf Club (The))
Grant Newell (Cottingham Golf Club)
D J Newman (Headingley Golf Club)
Ernest Nichols (Wetherby Golf Club)
Michael Oliver (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Peter Oxley (Boldon Golf Club)
Nick Parker (Fulford Golf Club)
R Parratt (Baildon Golf Club)
John Pearson (Keighley Golf Club)
A Pendleton (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Julian Phillip (Skipton Golf Club)
G M Pindar (Cottingham Golf Club)
Richard Pitt (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
R R Porter (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
Chris Poulton (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
K T Preston (Headingley Golf Club)
William Procter (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Philip Prudhoe (Green tee 1st 9 -67)
M J Redmore (Hessle Golf Club)
Paul Roberts (Cleveland Golf Club)
Brian Robinson (Ineos Golf Club)
Keith Rushworth (Northcliffe Golf Club)
N Russell (Hessle Golf Club)
N J Russell (Headingley Golf Club)
P R Rutterford (Hessle Golf Club)
David Simpson (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Michael Smith (Shipley Golf Club)
Terry Snow (Otley Golf Club)
G T Snowden (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
S R Stacey (Headingley Golf Club)
Russell Stancliffe (Scarcroft Golf Club)
P A Taylor (Low Laithes Golf Club)
Kevin Thompson (Teesside Golf Club)
Nicholas Thompson (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
A Thomson (Sandburn Hall Golf Club)
Brian Towse (Teesside Golf Club)
S J Trynka (Hessle Golf Club)
D Varley (Brough Golf Club)
J Wade (Baildon Golf Club)
P C Walker (Ilkley Golf Club)
B Waller (Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club)
gerry waterhouse (Keighley Golf Club)
Ray Waterworth (Northcliffe Golf Club)
C N Wilson (Ripon City Golf Club)
B Wood (Low Laithes Golf Club)

Back to Seniors Open 2020



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.