More

Oakdale Golf Club

Entrant List for Men's Invitation Day 2020

122 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:16 PM Wednesday 12th August

Mark Addison (14c)
Brian Askew (22c)
Keith Askew (16c)
Kevin Askew (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Richard Atkinson (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Johnnie Baldie (Baildon Golf Club)
Graham Ball (4c)
Peter Baxter (13c)
Gary Beeston (Pannal Golf Club)
Andrew Black ()
Graham Blackburn (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Nick Boal (17c)
Iain Bullock (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Keith Burns (9c)
John Carter (Easingwold Golf Club)
Peter Catton (15c)
Gary Cawley (9c)
Kevin Cheesewright (Aldwark Manor Golf Club)
Alan Clark (Harrogate Golf Club)
Ian Clark (24c)
Andrew Clarke (4c)
Richard Clough (Lightcliffe Golf Club)
John Cole (Hunley Hall Golf Club)
Stuart Cooke (Queensbury Golf Club)
T J E Coupe (Ilkley Golf Club)
Wayne Crick (2c)
Nick Crouse (Harrogate Golf Club)
Richard Danby (Harrogate Golf Club)
Ian Davison (Pannal Golf Club)
Stephen Day (14c)
Philip Devall (18c)
Francis Dineen (16c)
John Dobinson (17c)
Paul Dobinson (20c)
S Easey (Ripon City Golf Club)
James Edmondson (7c)
Tony Edmondson (18c)
Stephen English (Harrogate Golf Club)
Scott Erskine (Harrogate Golf Club)
Adrian Ezard (7c)
Michael Fagan (Ponteland Golf Club)
Bob Faulds (Harrogate Golf Club)
Mike Franklin (25c)
Anthony Glazier (13c)
Mark Gosnell (19c)
A Guest ()
A Guest (Unknown)
John Halliday (17c)
Peter F Harrison (Ponteland Golf Club)
Dave Hart ()
Neil Hart (10c)
Chris Harwood (18c)
Ian Hendry (Seaton Carew Golf Club)
Christopher Henry (24c)
Tom Hodgson (Moor Allerton Golf Club)
Will Holt (8c)
Ben Hopkins (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Mark Indriks (6c)
Philip Ireland (14c)
Sodesh Jaymal (18c)
Vijay Jaymal (17c)
Nick Jefferies ()
Marcus Kaiser (13c)
Murray Keith (21c)
Alan Key (14c)
Paddy Kidd (12c)
Chris Langstreth (Pannal Golf Club)
Ben Leslie (8c)
G MacNair (Pannal Golf Club)
Anthony Magrs (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Daniel Martin (Pannal Golf Club)
Scott McIntyre (15c)
L McKenzie (Pannal Golf Club)
Glen Milburn (14c)
Rod Milner (17c)
Richard Moss (20c)
John Mungovin (20c)
Nigel Myers (17c)
Greg Nelson (15c)
John Noble (19c)
Andy Northey (12c)
Dave Norwood (7c)
Mark O'Brien (6c)
Anthony Onslow (7c)
Tim Parkinson (22c)
Frank Peel (Matfen Hall Golf Club)
Claudio Peral (9c)
Ian Philp (Lightcliffe Golf Club)
Ashley Prail (8c)
John Reid ()
Michael Rein (19c)
Ed Robertson (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Mervyn Robinson (18c)
Philip Robinson (21c)
John Robson (7c)
Nick Schumacher (9c)
G. T. Shervington (Ripon City Golf Club)
Jim Sherwin (Harrogate Golf Club)
Bob Skaith (13c)
Adrian Sleaford (Sudbrook Moor Golf Club)
David Smart (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Richard Smart (17c)
Colin Smith (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Steve Smith (16c)
Chris Southwell ()
Alistair Sowerby (11c)
Shane Stanley (11c)
Dean Taylor (7c)
Michael Tempest-Mitchell ()
Geoff Thompson (18c)
J D Thompson (Pannal Golf Club)
Chris Timmins (Marriott Hollins Hall Hotel & Country Club)
Andrew Trotter (Belton Park Golf Club)
Laurence Turner (17c)
Paul Ulyett (16c)
Shaun Urquhart ()
Sam Weemes (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Paul Wheater (Branshaw Golf Club)
Douglas Whyte (10c)
Kevin Wilkinson ()
Howard Wooding (Ripon City Golf Club)
Steve Wright (Harrogate Golf Club)

Back to Men's Invitation Day 2020



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.